Kalendorius
Spalis 2018
Pr A T K P Š S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
<< < -- > >>
Paieška
Informaciniai rėmėjai

Rezultatai

2018 m. II lyga Pietų zona
2018-04-25 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:2 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-04-26 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-04-26 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 1:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-05-01 14:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 2:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-01 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-05-02 18:30 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 2:4 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-05-04 18:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-04 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 1:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-05-05 18:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 1:3 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-05-07 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 4:1 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-05-08 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 0:4 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-05-09 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:5 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-05-09 20:50 Panerys (Vilnius) 4:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-05-13 13:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-05-15 20:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 5:2 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-05-15 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 0:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-05-15 21:30 Tera (Vilnius) 1:4 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-05-17 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 4:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-05-18 18:30 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-05-18 20:30 Panerys (Vilnius) 4:2 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-18 21:30 Tera (Vilnius) 0:3 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-05-21 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 1:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-05-22 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-05-22 21:30 Tera (Vilnius) 0:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-23 19:30 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 1:4 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-05-24 20:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:4 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-05-28 19:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 5:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-05-30 18:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 4:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-05-30 18:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-05-30 19:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-05-31 19:30 Sveikata (Kybartai) 4:0 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-06-02 16:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 7:1 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-06-02 18:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 0:4 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-06-05 19:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-06-06 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:2 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-06 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 5:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-07 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 4:2 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-06-08 19:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 6:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-06-08 19:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 2:3 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-06-09 14:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-06-11 18:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 6:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-12 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-06-12 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 2:5 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-06-13 19:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 6:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-06-13 20:00 Tera (Vilnius) 1:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-06-14 19:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 1:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-06-16 19:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 1:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-19 19:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:4 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-06-19 19:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-06-20 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-06-21 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 5:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-22 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 2:1 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-06-23 14:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-06-25 17:50 Viltis (Vilnius) 3:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-25 19:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 3:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-26 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 1:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-06-28 19:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:1 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-06-28 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 2:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-30 13:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 2:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-07-02 13:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 3:2 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-07-03 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 3:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-07-05 12:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 11:1 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-08-02 18:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-08-06 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 7:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-08-08 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 3:3 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-08-08 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 3:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-08-10 18:45 Viltis (Vilnius) 4:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-08-14 19:15 Tera (Vilnius) 2:3 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-08-15 18:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 3:2 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-08-17 18:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-08-19 14:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 2:3 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-08-19 16:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 2:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-08-21 19:15 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-08-23 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 5:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-08-24 18:30 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:0 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-08-24 19:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-08-27 19:30 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:2 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-08-28 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 0:4 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-08-29 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:2 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-08-31 18:45 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:2 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-09-02 15:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:0 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-09-04 18:40 Tera (Vilnius) 4:1 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-09-05 18:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 6:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-09-05 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 0:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-09-05 18:30 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 2:1 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-09-05 19:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:3 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-09-08 13:15 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 1:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-09-09 13:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 4:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-09-10 18:10 Tera (Vilnius) 0:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-09-10 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 4:1 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-09-12 18:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:2 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-09-12 18:00 BFA (Vilnius) 2:0 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-09-12 20:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:1 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-09-13 18:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 3:0 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-09-13 18:15 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:2 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-09-15 13:00 Tera (Vilnius) 3:0 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-09-18 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:2 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-09-18 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 1:4 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-09-19 19:00 BFA (Vilnius) 0:2 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-09-19 21:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:1 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-09-20 17:45 Tera (Vilnius) 1:0 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-09-20 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:0 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-09-22 14:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 3:6 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-09-24 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 3:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-09-25 19:45 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 1:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-09-26 18:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-09-26 20:00 BFA (Vilnius) 0:6 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-09-27 19:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-09-29 13:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-09-30 13:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 5:0 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-10-02 20:00 Tera (Vilnius) 0:0 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-10-03 17:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 5:0 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-10-03 18:00 BFA (Vilnius) 1:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-10-03 20:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-10-04 19:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-10-06 13:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 4:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-10-09 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 4:3 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-10-10 17:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 0:3 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-10-10 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 15:0 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-10-10 20:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 2:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-10-13 18:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-10-16 17:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 5:2 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-10-16 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 2:5 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-10-16 20:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 7:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-10-17 19:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 3:2 Viltis (Vilnius)


2018 m. III lyga
2018-05-20 16:00 Lietava (Jonava) 2:0 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-06-03 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 6:6 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-06-07 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:3 Lietava (Jonava)
2018-06-10 18:00 Prienai (Prienai) 6:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-06-16 18:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 8:1 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-06-17 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 5:4 Lietava (Jonava)
2018-06-22 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 6:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-06-26 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 7:2 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-06-30 17:00 Prienai (Prienai) 2:5 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-07-05 19:30 Lietava (Jonava) 3:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-08-19 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 4:4 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-08-19 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 3:1 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-08-27 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 5:3 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-08-30 19:30 Lietava (Jonava) 0:2 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-09-06 19:30 Prienai (Prienai) 1:5 Lietava (Jonava)
2018-09-14 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 4:2 Lietava (Jonava)
2018-09-20 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 5:3 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-09-28 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 1:6 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-09-29 16:30 Prienai (Prienai) 4:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-10-06 11:00 Prienai (Prienai) 0:3 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-10-07 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 7:4 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršau slaptažodį
Šilas 21 17 2 2 +34 53
Sveikata 21 16 1 4 +35 49
Hegelmann Litauen 19 15 2 2 +37 47
Viltis 20 9 6 5 +12 33
Sūduva B 21 9 2 10 +15 29
Nevėžis B 19 9 1 9 +6 28
FM Ateitis 20 8 3 9 +1 27
Kauno Žalgiris B 19 6 3 10 -14 21
Panerys 13 6 0 7 -23 18
Jonava B 19 4 5 10 -16 17
BFA 17 4 2 11 -33 14
Tera 21 4 2 15 -23 14
DFK Dainava B 20 3 1 16 -31 10
Kėdainiai 12 8 2 2 +25 26
Lietava 9 5 1 3 +8 16
Prienai 10 3 1 6 -14 10
Hegelmann Litauen B 11 2 2 7 -19 8
Kauno apskrities futbolo federacija. Visos teisės saugomos įstatymų. 2007-2018 kaff.lt info@kaff.lt